Школы по населенным пунктам
- Анжеро-Судженск
- Белово
- Берёзовский
- Гурьевск
- Калтан
- Кемерово
- Киселёвск
- Ленинск-Кузнецкий
- Мариинск
- Междуреченск
- Мыски
- Новокузнецк
- Осинники
- Полысаево
- Прокопьевск
- Салаир
- Тайга
- Таштагол
- Топки
- Юрга
- деревня Акимо-Анненка
- деревня Бархатово
- деревня Белянино
- деревня Береговая
- деревня Ботьево
- деревня Васьково
- деревня Георгиевка
- деревня Дмитриевка
- деревня Елгино
- деревня Ерёмино
- деревня Зеледеево
- деревня Зимник
- деревня Зырянка
- деревня Ивановка
- деревня Инюшка
- деревня Кайчак
- деревня Калинкино
- деревня Каменка
- деревня Каралда
- деревня Ключи
- деревня Колычево
- деревня Красноярка
- деревня Кураково
- деревня Курск-Смоленка
- деревня Лебяжье-Асаново
- деревня Листвянка
- деревня Макарово
- деревня Макурино
- деревня Малый Корчуган
- деревня Марьевка
- деревня Михайловка
- деревня Мозжуха
- деревня Нижегородка
- деревня Новогеоргиевка
- деревня Новороманово
- деревня Озерки
- деревня Опарино
- деревня Орлово-Розово
- деревня Пор-Искитим
- деревня Пристань 2-я
- деревня Протопопово
- деревня Пьяново
- деревня Ржавчик
- деревня Саломатово
- деревня Серебряково
- деревня Старочервово
- деревня Старый Урюп
- деревня Талая
- деревня Тебеньковка
- деревня Терехино
- деревня Тундинка
- деревня Тюменево
- деревня Тяжино-Вершинка (Орешково)
- деревня Усть-Каменка
- деревня Усть-Тарсьма
- деревня Усть-Хмелевка
- деревня Шевели
- деревня Шестаково
- деревня Шуринка
- деревня Яя-Борик
- поселок 1-й
- поселок Акация
- поселок Алтамаш
- поселок Амзас
- поселок Артышта
- поселок Базанча
- поселок Безлесный
- поселок Березовка
- поселок Большой Керлегеш
- поселок Бородино
- поселок Валерьяновка
- поселок Верх-Падунский
- поселок Восходящий
- поселок Голубево
- поселок Демьяновка
- поселок Дубровка
- поселок Дунай-Ключ
- поселок Елань
- поселок Загадное
- поселок Загорский
- поселок Звездный
- поселок Зеленовский
- поселок Иверка
- поселок Казанково
- поселок Калары
- поселок Калачево
- поселок Калининский
- поселок Каменный
- поселок Карагайлинский
- поселок Килинск
- поселок Ключевой
- поселок Кольчегиз
- поселок Кондома
- поселок Красногорский
- поселок Красные Ключи
- поселок Кузбасский
- поселок Кузедеево
- поселок Лебяжий
- поселок Ленинградский
- поселок Ленинский
- поселок Линейный
- поселок Листвянка
- поселок Магистральный
- поселок Майзас
- поселок Макаракский
- поселок Металлургов
- поселок Мирный
- поселок Мокроусовский
- поселок Мрассу
- поселок Никитинский
- поселок Нововосточный
- поселок Новоивановский
- поселок Новосафоновский
- поселок Новый
- поселок Новый Каракан
- поселок Новый Свет
- поселок Октябрьский
- поселок Ортон
- поселок Осиновое Плесо
- поселок Первомайский
- поселок Перехляй
- поселок Пихтовка
- поселок Плодопитомник
- поселок Плотниково
- поселок Плотниковский
- поселок Подобас
- поселок Покровка
- поселок Полуторник
- поселок Пригородный
- поселок Раздолье
- поселок Рассвет
- поселок Речной
- поселок Севск
- поселок Снежинский
- поселок Соревнование
- поселок Сосновка
- поселок Станция Ерунаково
- поселок Станция Каменный Ключ
- поселок Станция Литвиново
- поселок Станция Судженка
- поселок Старобачаты
- поселок Степной
- поселок Тайгинский Леспромхоз (Золотая Тайга)
- поселок Тайжина
- поселок Тайлеп
- поселок Теба
- поселок Тихоновка
- поселок Трещевский
- поселок Трудармейский
- поселок Турат
- поселок Урск (Барит)
- поселок Успенка
- поселок Усть-Кабырза
- поселок Утинка
- поселок Центральный
- поселок Черный Калтан
- поселок Чкаловский
- поселок Чугунаш
- поселок Чулеш
- поселок Шахтер
- поселок Шишино
- поселок Школьный
- поселок Щебзавод (Дробильный)
- поселок Щегловский
- поселок Юрга-2
- поселок Юргинский
- поселок Ясная Поляна
- поселок Ясногорский
- поселок городского типа Бачатский
- поселок городского типа Белогорск
- поселок городского типа Берикульский
- поселок городского типа Верх-Чебула
- поселок городского типа Грамотеино
- поселок городского типа Зеленогорский
- поселок городского типа Ижморский
- поселок городского типа Инской
- поселок городского типа Итатский
- поселок городского типа Каз
- поселок городского типа Комсомольск
- поселок городского типа Крапивинский
- поселок городского типа Краснобродский
- поселок городского типа Малиновка
- поселок городского типа Мундыбаш
- поселок городского типа Новый Городок
- поселок городского типа Промышленная
- поселок городского типа Рудничный
- поселок городского типа Спасск
- поселок городского типа Темиртау
- поселок городского типа Тисуль
- поселок городского типа Тяжинский
- поселок городского типа Шерегеш
- поселок городского типа Яшкино
- поселок городского типа Яя
- поселок при станции Арлюк
- поселок при станции Падунская
- поселок при станции Терентьевская
- поселок при станции Тутальская
- поселок станции Тальжино
- посёлок Заозёрный
- посёлок Индустрия
- посёлок Металлплощадка
- посёлок Мусохраново
- посёлок Новостройка
- посёлок Разведчик
- посёлок Таёжный
- посёлок Чистогорский
- посёлок городского типа Яшкино
- разъезд Кузель
- село Абышево
- село Алчедат
- село Андреевка
- село Ариничево
- село Артышта
- село Атаманово
- село Банново
- село Барановка
- село Барачаты
- село Безруково
- село Бекет
- село Беково
- село Белогородка
- село Бенжереп 1-й
- село Берикуль
- село Берёзово
- село Благовещенка
- село Большая Талда
- село Большеямное
- село Большой Барандат
- село Борисово
- село Бурлаки
- село Ваганово
- село Верх-Егос
- село Верх-Тайменка
- село Верхотомское
- село Вишнёвка
- село Вознесенка
- село Воскресенка
- село Глубокое
- село Горскино
- село Даниловка
- село Драчёнино
- село Евтино
- село Елыкаево
- село Журавлево
- село Зарубино
- село Ижморка 2-я
- село Ильинка
- село Ишим
- село Кайла
- село Каменка
- село Камышино
- село Карагайла
- село Каракан
- село Колмогорово
- село Колыон
- село Коновалово
- село Костёнково
- село Котино
- село Красная Орловка
- село Краснинское
- село Красное
- село Красноселка
- село Красные Орлы
- село Красный Яр
- село Красулино
- село Кубитет
- село Кулебакино
- село Куликовка
- село Куртуково
- село Лебеди
- село Лебедянка
- село Лукошкино
- село Лучшево
- село Лыс
- село Мазурово
- село Малая Салаирка
- село Малопесчанка
- село Мальцево
- село Менчереп
- село Михайловка
- село Морозово
- село Мохово
- село Николаевка
- село Николаевка 2-я
- село Новобачаты
- село Новониколаевка
- село Новопестерёво
- село Новоподзорново
- село Новопокровка (Маковка)
- село Новославянка (Колбинка)
- село Окунево
- село Островка
- село Панфилово
- село Пача
- село Пашково
- село Пермяки
- село Подгорное
- село Поломошное
- село Поморцево
- село Поперечное
- село Постниково
- село Почитанка
- село Преображенка
- село Проскоково
- село Сандайка
- село Сары-Чумыш
- село Святославка
- село Сидоренково
- село Сидорово
- село Силино
- село Симбирка
- село Сосновка
- село Старопестерёво
- село Ступишино
- село Суслово
- село Таежно-Михайловка
- село Таловка
- село Тамбар
- село Тараданово
- село Тарасово
- село Теплая Речка
- село Терентьевское
- село Тисуль
- село Титово
- село Топки
- село Третьяково
- село Троицкое
- село Труд
- село Туйла
- село Улановка
- село Ур-Бедари
- село Усманка
- село Усть-Серта
- село Усть-Сосново
- село Усть-Чебула
- село Черемичкино
- село Чумай
- село Чусовитино
- село Шабаново
- село Шарап
- село Ягуново